Athletes

Kristy Alford
Alford, Kristy
Athletics
Jennifer Allen
Allen, Jennifer
10 Pin Bowling
Desiree Allen
Allen, Desiree
Athletics
April Armstrong
Esther Auger
Auger, Esther
10 Pin Bowling
Candice Bagan
Michael Bandler
Bandler, Michael
Powerlifting
Eva Bell
Bell, Eva
Athletics
Connor Bissett - Team Canada 2019 - Swimming
Malcolm Borsoi
Borsoi, Malcolm
Athletics
Richard Burgess
Burgess, Richard
Basketball
Jesse Canney
Canney, Jesse
Swimming
John Canning
Canning, John
Swimming
Ernest Chua
Chua, Ernest
Swimming
Manon Cliche , World Games Athlete, Bowling
Cliche, Manon
10 Pin Bowling
Crystal Cochrane
Cochrane, Crystal
10 Pin Bowling
Patty Connors
Connors, Patty
Athletics
Todd Courrier
Courrier, Todd
10 Pin Bowling
Joe Covaci
Covaci, Joe
Athletics
Darbe Cunningham
Cunningham, Darbe
10 Pin Bowling
Richard Dolan
Dolan, Richard
10 Pin Bowling
Maxime Duguay
Duguay, Maxime
Athletics
Gabriel Dupuy
Dupuy, Gabriel
Athletics
Donna Edwards, Head Coach
Edwards (Head Coach), Donna
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Jason Gordy
Gordy, Jason
10 Pin Bowling
Andre Goulet
Goulet, Andre
Powerlifting
Barry Green
Green, Barry
10 Pin Bowling
Michael Guyton
Guyton, Michael
Athletics
Amber Harriman
Harriman, Amber
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Andrew Heighton, employé de mission
Brody Hill
Hill, Brody
10 Pin Bowling
Regan Hofley
Hofley, Regan
Athletics
Peter Hynes
Hynes, Peter
Athletics
Mario Inkel, Bowling Coach
Inkel (Coach), Mario
10 Pin Bowling
Justin Jaglall
Jaglall, Justin
Basketball
Anthony James
James, Anthony
Athletics
Julia Kostecki
Kostecki, Julia
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Sophie Lacourse-Pudifin
Lacourse-Pudifin, Sophie
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Susan Lamboo (Staff)
Lamboo (Staff), Susan
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Mark Lamey
Lamey, Mark
Basketball
Annick Léger
Léger, Annick
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Robyn Lewis
Sarah Lisi
Lisi, Sarah
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Julia Longo
Longo, Julia
Swimming
Mitchell MacDonald
MacDonald, Mitchell
10 Pin Bowling
Jordan MacLeod
Connor Mahoney
Kimana Mar -  Rhythmic Gymnastics, Team Canada 2019
Mar, Kimana
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Lauren Marquis
Lisa McDermott
McDermott, Lisa
10 Pin Bowling
Mark Mengersen
Mengersen, Mark
10 Pin Bowling
Gordon (Gordie) Michie
Rory Morrison
Morrison, Rory
Basketball
Eddie Nicks
Roy Paynter
Paynter, Roy
Swimming
Paul Perreault - Team Canada 2019, Powerlifting
Perreault, Paul
Powerlifting
Jacob Potts
Potts, Jacob
Athletics
Michael Qing
Qing, Michael
Swimming
Patrick Reid
Reid, Patrick
10 Pin Bowling
Linda Renner
Renner, Linda
10 Pin Bowling
Dawn Rieben
Rieben, Dawn
10 Pin Bowling
Nathan Riles, Team Canada, Basketball
Riley, Nathan
Basketball
Sheldon Riley, Team Canada, Basketball
Riley, Sheldon
Basketball
Josh Rivest
Vidal Scarlette
Scarlette, Vidal
Basketball
Josée Seguin
Seguin, Josée
Powerlifting
Dillon Sirois
Sirois, Dillon
Basketball
Peter Snider
Snider, Peter
Athletics
Christine Sullivan
Sullivan, Christine
Powerlifting
Ben Theriau
Theriau, Ben
Athletics
John Tinney
Tinney, John
Swimming
Audrey Vincent
Vincent, Audrey
Athletics
Micheal Wright
Wright, Micheal
Basketball
Kelsey Wyse
Wyse, Kelsey
Swimming